Polarized: Not Polarized

UPC: 196629402360

Lens Width:

55 mm

Bridge:

16 mm

Temple Length:

145 mm
customer reviews content
55 -16 -145
55 mm
16 mm
145 mm
Home Bottega Veneta Bottega Veneta BV1026S 001 Wayfarer Sunglasses

Bottega Veneta BV1026S 001 Wayfarer Sunglasses

196629402360
  • Bottega Veneta BV1026S 001 Wayfarer Sunglasses
  • Bottega Veneta BV1026S 001 Wayfarer Sunglasses

Bottega Veneta BV1026S 001 Wayfarer Sunglasses

196629402360
Sale price: $192.00 60% OFF

Regular price: $480.00 Save $288.00

You save $288.00, 60 percent off the regular price.
Size Size Guide
Colors: 1 color

Frame: Black

Lens Color: Grey