Frame Details

Lens Color: Clear

Shape: Full-Rim

Frame Color: Black

Frame Material: Eco Cellulose Propionat

Lens Width:

52

Bridge:

22

Temple Length:

145
customer reviews content
52-22-145
52mm
22mm
145mm
Home Boss Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1649/S 0WM70 52

Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1649/S 0WM70 52

24000369
  • Black
  • Black
  • Black

Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1649/S 0WM70 52

24000369
Sale price: $117.71 43% OFF

Regular price: $206.50 Save $88.79

You save $88.79, 43 percent off the regular price.
Size Size Guide
Colors: 1 color

Frame: Black

Lens Color: Clear

Ships within 10-14 business days.